A.C. Sanbonifacese Presents

Calendar

Select a team to see the datasheet

Girone A Girone B
C.R.F. FLAMENGO C.R.F. FLAMENGO A.C. CHIEVO VERONA A.C. CHIEVO VERONA
HELLAS VERONA HELLAS VERONA ATALANTA B.C. ATALANTA B.C.
L.R. VICENZA VIRTUS L.R. VICENZA VIRTUS RED BULL SALISBURGO RED BULL SALISBURGO
A.C. MILAN A.C. MILAN S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA

Girone A - First stage

 

  1. 28 SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2019
    C.R.F. FLAMENGO C.R.F. FLAMENGO L.R. VICENZA Virtus L.R. VICENZA Virtus 4 - 0 At 18:00 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
    HELLAS VERONA HELLAS VERONA A.C. MILAN A.C. MILAN 0 - 1 At 19:00 - Montecchia di Crosara (VR)
  2. 29 MONDAY APRIL 29, 2019
    L.R. VICENZA Virtus L.R. VICENZA Virtus A.C. MILAN A.C. MILAN 0 - 1 At 10:30 - Soave (VR)
    HELLAS VERONA HELLAS VERONA C.R.F. FLAMENGO C.R.F. FLAMENGO 1 - 2 At 10:30 - Verona Antistadio
    C.R.F. FLAMENGO C.R.F. FLAMENGO A.C. MILAN A.C. MILAN 3 - 0 At 18:30 - Caldiero (VR)
    HELLAS VERONA HELLAS VERONA L.R. VICENZA Virtus L.R. VICENZA Virtus 1 - 0 At 18:30 - Verona Antistadio

Standings

View chart divided by groups
P.TI GF GS
1 C.R.F. FLAMENGO 9 9 1
2 A.C. MILAN 6 2 3
3 HELLAS VERONA 3 2 3
4 L.R. VICENZA Virtus 0 0 6

Girone B - First stage

 

  1. 28 SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2019
    A.C. CHIEVO VERONA A.C. CHIEVO VERONA S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA 0 - 1 At 18:00 - San Bonifacio (VR)
    ATALANTA B.C. ATALANTA B.C. RED BULL SALISBURGO RED BULL SALISBURGO 0 - 2 At 18:00 - Belfiore (VR)
  2. 29 MONDAY APRIL 29, 2019
    A.C. CHIEVO VERONA A.C. CHIEVO VERONA ATALANTA B.C. ATALANTA B.C. 2 - 1 At 10:30 - Montorio /VR)
    RED BULL SALISBURGO RED BULL SALISBURGO S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA 0 - 0 At 10:30 - Montecchia di Crosara (VR)
    A.C. CHIEVO VERONA A.C. CHIEVO VERONA RED BULL SALISBURGO RED BULL SALISBURGO 0 - 3 At 19:30 - Montecchia di Crosara (VR)
    ATALANTA B.C. ATALANTA B.C. S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA 0 - 5 At 19:30 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI)

Standings

View chart divided by groups
P.TI GF GS
1 S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA 7 6 0
2 RED BULL SALISBURGO 7 5 0
3 A.C. CHIEVO VERONA 3 2 5
4 ATALANTA B.C. 0 1 9

Semifinale

 

  1. 30 TUESDAY APRIL 30, 2019
    C.R.F. FLAMENGO C.R.F. FLAMENGO RED BULL SALISBURGO RED BULL SALISBURGO 3 - 0 At 19:00 - San Bonifacio (VR)
    S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA S.K. SLAVIA PRAGA A.C. MILAN A.C. MILAN 1 - 3 At 20:30 - San Bonifacio (VR)

Finale

 

  1. 01 WEDNESDAY MAY 1, 2019At 16:00 - Caldiero (VR)
    C.R.F. FLAMENGO C.R.F. FLAMENGO 3 - 1 A.C. MILAN A.C. MILAN